Списки первоклассников

 

Список учащихся 1 «А» класса

 

  1. Алешко Яна Денисовна
  2. Анансон София Александровна
  3. Бильмон Кира Олеговна
  4. Врублевская Милана Денисовна
  5. Добриян Варвара Сергеевна
  6. Жданович Александра Павловна
  7. Заговалко Максим Юрьевич
  8. Зейналов Эльдар Тахирович
  9. Казакевич Павел Сергеевич
  10. Кривецкий Герман Викторович
  11. Кузнецов Антон Витальевич
  12. Кулёмина Катерина Андреевна
  13. Кунский Максим Андреевич
  14. Лопатин Алексей Олегович
  15. Луконайтис Оскарас Артурасович
  16.  Мельничук Екатерина Александровна
  17.  Попов Михаил Юрьевич
  18.  Приёмка Дмитрий Александрович
  19.  Прохорчук Алёна Алексеевна
  20.  Пэж Дарина Дариушевна
  21. Ратников Даниил Валерьевич
  22.  Свентицкая Яна Андреевна
  23.  Сергейчик Екатерина Александровна
  24.  Совалёва Ксения Артёмовна
  25.  Соколова Мария Юрьевна
  26.  Стакун Эрик Павлович
  27. Тишкевич Артём Павлович
  28.  Фомин Владислав Михайлович
  29.  Чирко Роман Валентинович
  30.  Шкель Тимофей Николаевич
  31.  Юч Полина Александровна

 

 

 

Классный руководитель               Кравцова Снежана Николаевна

 

Список учащихся 1 «Б» класса

 

1. Адасёв Алексей Тимурович

2. Андрушко Александра Валерьевна

3. Ачаповская Елизавета Зеновьевна

4. Бабич Полина Сергеевна

5. Балаш Арина Руслановна

6. Барталевич Дарья Владимировна

7. Барталевич Елизавета Владимировна

8. Белапко Максим Валерьевич

9. Бризицкая Елизавета Кирилловна

10.Буглак Марк Олегович

11. Галко Ярослав Вадимович

12. Довнар Влада Станиславовна

13. Домбровская Валерия Дмитриевна

14. Жогаль Мария Андреевна

15.Зайцев Никита Николаевич

16. Зуй Роман Леонидович

17. Илькевич Евгений Алексеевич

18. Ковшун Евгений Александрович

19. Кучко Аким Олегович

20. Леонович София Александровна

21. Мархель Никита Алексеевич

22.Орехов Арсений Дмитриевич

23. Передня Степан Сергеевич

24. Покладок Алексей Петрович

25. Рогатко София Андреевна

26. Силаева Мария Александровна

27. Скуратович Александр Андреевич

28. Тарасевич Максим Сергеевич

29. Цыбулько Владислав Александрович

30. Черепко Елизавета Андреевна

31. Шпилевский Евгений Павлович

 

 

 

Классный руководитель              Петрунина Эмилия Игоревна